Officers 1957Crew 1957Officers 1963Crew 1963Officers 1970Crew 1970

Up

Med Cruise 1963

“M” Division

T. Davis, MMCA. Wilson, MMFN
E. Cabe, MM2J. Antly, FN
J. Mounts, MM2U. Bowen, FN
O. Wade, MM2R. Buschow, FN
A. Kostelecky, MM2J. Chiassom, FN
W. Locke, MM2W. Dobbs, FN
B. Bankes, MM3J. Keesee, FN
A. Stone, MM3B. Leclair, FN
E. Depriest, MMFNR. Panici, FN
A. Miller, MMFNJ. Walsh, FN
P. Pitcher, MMFNL. Bailey, FA
J. Reimer, MMFNJ. Wade, FA
L. Sidwell, MMFN

 

“B” Division

G. Cochran, BTCR. Alloway, BT3
D. Mann, BT1R. Buchanan, FN
S. Kagler, BT1J. Caldwell, FN
R. Reed, BT1D. Hanscel, FN
J. Ballard, BT1R. Testa, FN
J. Barnes, BT2R. Simmons, FN
W. Gibbs, BT2W. Edelman, FN
D. Blanchard, BT3R. Dean, BTFA
J. Briden, BT3C. Edwards, BTFA
W. Dixon, BT3D. Griffarf, FA
L. Jarma, BT3 G. Lozey, FA
T. Kujawa, BT3J. Swinney, FA

 

“R” Division

W. Harrington, EM2J. Sturmer, EM3
G. Howell, DC2F. Bender, SN
J. Kurth, IC2J. Greenleaf, EMFN
W. Locke, MM2G. Lozey, FN
F. Pratt, SFP2E. Marion, MRFN
H. Taylor, SFM2W. Morris, SFPFN
H. Tucker, IC2P. Noto, ICFN
R. MacDonald, IC3R. Stoker, FN
J. Ardizzone, SFP3J. Welch, FN
J. Milstead, EM3R. Dupont, ICFA
V. Savarino, MR3J. Manning, EMFA
D. Steiger, MR3

 

“OI” Division

T. McCormick, RD1A. Epps, RDSN
R. Rooks, RD1F. Heuneman, SN
C. Bundesen, RD2J. Hunley, RDSN
D. Hansen, RD2J. Capper, RDSN
F. DeCarlo, ETR3E. Venzke, RDSN
C. Hendrix, RD3F. Zaber, ETNSN
J. Trotter, RD3B. Pulsipher, RDSN
A. Streater, ETN3R. Polzer, ETRSN
J. Showalter, ETR3M. Miller, SN
A. Kramer, ETN3D. Mallast, RDSN

 

“OC” Division

G. Bogle, RMCSG. Carter, SN
A. Rice, HMCG. Catavolo, SN
T. Schoonover, YN1G. Deckard, RMSN
M. Johnson, QM2W. Dobbs, FN
J. Simpson, PC2J. Garone, RMSN
G. Walls, SM2W. Leroy, SN
W. Allen, PN2M. McGeough, QMSN
W. Hazel, RM3A Myers, SN
R. Kushman, RM3S. Russell, SN
S. Linehan, YN3W. Rice, SN
E. Marroquin, SM3W. Petroff, SA
D. Stone, RM3J. Robson, SA
K. Bucks, RMSND. Keillor, SA

 

“First” Division

J. Palmer, BMCB. Ricketts, BMSN
E. Curtis, BM1R. Steele, SN
H. Lawrimore, BM2F. Thompson, SN
J. Brown, SNS. Thompson, SN
C. Chaltery, SNR. Timmons, SN
C. Chodack, SNW. Tracy, SN
R. Davis, BMSNC. Wildey, SN
J. Doyle, SNJ. Atkinson, SA
F. Dwyer, SND. Belfortis, SA
W. Hickey, SNM. Bensel, SA
R. Jung, SNJ. Cadwell, SA
W. Ismer, SNR. Clocker, SA
P. Lane, SNA Gonzales, SA
P. Mathews, SNJ. Henry, SA
F. Melvin, SNC. Hoemke, SA
R. Moresetti, SNJ. Sharpsteen, SA
J. Pahl, SNR. Turscak, SA
C. Pierce, SN

 

“Second” Division

W. Phillips, GMG1E. Walker, FTG3
J. Fronek, FTG2J. Debiase, FTGSN
J. Gomez, GMG2R. George, SN
R. Bowen, FTG3J. Kelly, SN
M. Brown, GMG3D. Kemnitz, GMGSN
J. Cortez, GMG3E. Ritz, SA
D. Miller, FTG3W. Snogren, FTGSA
R. Pacetti, GMG3

 

“Fox” Division

J. White, GMM2K. Case, SN
B. Lowman, GMM2N. Lebel, TMSN
J. Litaker, TM2J, Ley, SN
L. LeBlanc, SOG2W. Martin, SOGSN
T. McCleerey, SOG3T. Nelson, SOGSN
D. Schindler, SOG3J. Schaefer, SOGSN
J. Scribner, SOG3D. Lymangrover, SA
D. Stevens, SOG3

 

“Supply” Division

C. Earnhardt, CSCP. Redmond, SK3
D. Miller, SK1L. Scott, CS3
J. Moore, SK1S. Blasczak, DKSN
C. Bare, CS2T. Bellamy, SHSN
R. Gulino, SH2T. Bradley, SN
E. Billops, SD3J. Cumberland, SN
J. Heiskanen, SK3J. Markley,
R. Huckaby, CS3K. McIntire, SN
J. Martin, SH3K. Simmons, SN
J. Miller, CS3A Williams, SA

Hosting, Site Construction and Maintenance by MTK Hosting and Support