Officers 1957Crew 1957Officers 1963Crew 1963Officers 1970Crew 1970

Up

Med Cruise 1969 – 1970

“B” Division

Bedour, Lance R.Blake, L.B.Cauli, John L.
Coffey, Dickey E.Conrad, John E.Craig, Richard J.
Dobbs, Edward E.Dunn, MichealJeffery, John W.
Jeffery, William J.Jones, Paul A.Kadrich, Garry S.
Lawrence, Francis J.Mason, BobbyMiller, Larry M.
Price, Rickey D.Rowe, Gilbert A.Shankle, Robert M.
Tate, Wilton A.Turner, William M.Tynes, Gibert B.
Wajda, John A.Washington, SamuelWeatherman, Carl W.
Weiler, Robert E.Weis, Laurence J.Weringa, Larry W.
Williamson, Arthur V.Wilson, James A.Woods, Robert R.

 

“R” Division

Barr, John W.Belletti, Raymond H.Butzer, John F.
Chandler, Edward L.Clark, Steven A.Conlin, Theodore J.
Cribb, James R.Foster, Richard W.Gordon, Randy L.
Gorrell, Kim D.Greving, Dennis E.Ingram, Thomas D.
Kerbs, Neil J.Lees, Gerald L.Mallon, James L.
Murray, Alton D.Phillips, David K.Phillips, James L.
Shelton, John D.Sponsler, Douglas A.Tetsuwari, Philip A.
Thorp, Charles C.Tomasin, Anton M.Trapani, Louis
Vaughn, John R.Woods, Phillip J.

 

“S” Division

Ambas, Cleton B.Bagley, Michael E.Bilardo, Louis
Burgess, Ranie Contrino, Vincent P.Deck, Alan W.
Donato, Juanito A.Favata, MichaelFoster, Johnny D.
Fourman, Jerold E.Gonzales, Sidney, J.Gregga, James C.
Guerrero, Robert L.Hayes, Dorsey T.Jones, Jerome R
Lake, Woody A.Madland, Rodger J.Mazzeo, Vincent P.
Mctee, Pat K.Mitchell, Cecil E.Myers, William H.
Peoples, Larry L.Reichlmayr, RonaldSchotanus, Casper A.
Seibold, John T.Viotti, Joseph JZwiker, Michael

 

“M” Division

Baitzel, Gordon W.Carter, Alton W.Cates, Jon F.
Clayton, Lloyd, D.Edwards, Michael F.Frutkoff, Stephen A.
Gherardini, LawrenceHallock, David H.Harmon, Roy M.
Harris, Phillip L.Kibby, David M.Landry, Thomas D.
Lanier, Gene D.Mcdowell, Charles F.Nix, John R.
Norwood, Larry C.Penberth, Dwight A.Prewitt, James .B.
Rodriguez, SamuelRoland, Robert K.Saboe, Michael
Schwier, Marion F.Slavas, Richard, H.Thielen, Paul V.
Tucker, Robert J.Wallace, Jeffery L.Ward, Nelson E.
Zaramba, Charles F.

 

“OI” Division

Bice, William D.Box, Rodger B.Chanpagne, Wesley A.
Dawson, JesseEvans, David J.Ford, Barry H.
Gerren, James M.Geigling, Kenneth W.Guldenschuh, Donald
Harris, Duane H.Hobbs, David L.Jackson, George
Kuykendall, Melvin W.Loehr, ALbert E.Mcdonald, John A.
Noto, Thomas C.Robison, Bruce M.Ryan, James E.
Sites, George A.Thomas, Larry C.Zirpolo, Paul M.

 

“OC” Division

Ailes, Phillip L.Beridon, Harold E.Billingsley, Jimmie
Bottiglieri, Luke P.Boyette, Russell E.Breaker, Nathaniel
Brown, Stephen A.Carpneter, Vernon J.Caswell, George A.
Cline, Robert. A.Collier, Reuben W.Cox, Robert M
Cunningham, Ronald J.Daniels, Robert M.Dement, James E.
Dickison, Donlad T.Dubois, Thomas E.Edwards, Don M.
Gadell, Patrick J.Grew, Thomas W.Hoyle, Dane T.
Isaac, Ronnie L.Jennings, Larry Q.Jones, Gary L.
Landry, Maurice G.Lokken, Richard V.Love, Ronald H.
Maldonado-torress, JoseMayer, Harold B.Mull, Clyde C.
Neuschwander, DaleNook, Michael E.Shrock, William E.
Watson, Quinton H.Willhide, Winton W.Wood, Larry L.
Zitelman, James E.

 

“FOX” Division

Aber, Robert N.Baumbaugh, David L.Blackwell, Marion G.
Bollinger, Rickey A.Casey, John J.Cebollero-rivera, Gilbert
Eslin, JamGlass, George G.Lamb, “J” Frank
Maisch, Donald R.Mcguire, Larry H.Mcneely, James V.
Neef, Larry D.Swanson, Charles E.Tinkle, David A.
Wells, James M.Whitfield, RichardWyffels, Robert P.

 

“FIRST” Division

Adkins, Lindsey B.Arnold, Morris L.Bennett, Donald K.
BBristow, Robert L.Broader, Norman
Cagney, Thomas W.Curless, Randy D.Cyr, Arthur A.
Delong, Ernest B.Emery, Samuel L.Golden, Thomas M.
Gonzales, AnthonyHitchcock, Edward E.Howard, James L.
Jackson, Robert M.Jones, Richard L.Linsey, Michael A.
Maier, David A.Maxey, Leneous L.Merrill, Martin D.
Miranda, RobertNeumann, Rodger C.Overton, Eugene F.
Patterson, Melvin D.Rockett, Jerrold A.Rodriguez, Felix M.
Salvatore, Anthony J.Smith, Emil V.Smith, John D.
Simes, Lawrence LStepien, Robert J.Vanderpol, Terry G.
Wilson, Mark A.Wood, Rodger H.

 

“SECOND” Division

Barre, Russell L.Bonadio, MichaelChamberlain, Kenneth
Edwards, William H. IIIInman, Guy R.Linker, Mark A.
Mitchell, Ronald D.Morrison, Gordon S.Mullins, Donald W.
Pearce, Staley W.Potter, John M.Riggs, Ronald L.
Velez, Antonio J.Walden , William D.Walker, James A.
Wilkins, Larry

 

List Submitted by: B. Buchanan

Hosting, Site Construction and Maintenance by MTK Hosting and Support